Tuesday, July 26, 2011

Creepy Philes


I don't know about you but this is just wrong.  Doug Hutchison's marriage to TEENAGED 16 year old Courtney Stodden.  For gawds sakes don't gimme this christian love crap, she's a teenager, a child.  For this I award this weeks

Burn't Biscuit


to you....

CREEPY!



4 comments:

lamazonian said...

HAHA, it's funny because the way you said it, but yes, it is creepy... oh ya I am following your blog now too! :)

NeverTooOld said...

Hi Lammy,
OMG he just reminds me of a CM!! Especially in this photo, just creepy. Thanks for the visit and the follow YAY!! Hope to see ya soon. Have a nice weekend!

PonderandStitch said...

I agree-- totally creepy and weird!

NeverTooOld said...

Hi Ponder,
Yes, too weird :o|